eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Newton
    2. Cambridge
    3. Weston
    4. Danvers
    5. Lexington
    6. Peabody
    7. Somerville
    8. Boston
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
4.6K Properties

4,559 Sold Properties

List
  • 5 Hope Street, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/19 19

    closed

    $750,000

    0.7%

    $755,000

    8 Beds3 Baths3,436 SqFt

    5 Hope Street, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Judy Wilk of Fathom Realty MA

    READ MORE

  • 1251 South Main St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/40 40

    closed

    $899,900

    1.6%

    $914,400

    6 Beds4 Baths3,778 SqFt

    1251 South Main St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Tina Hartley of The Mello Group, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 18-20 Jefferson St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/37 37

    closed

    $689,900

    3.6%

    $715,000

    6 Beds2 Baths3,018 SqFt

    18-20 Jefferson St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Maria Maslen of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    READ MORE

  • 41 Garden St #A, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/8 8

    closed

    $298,500

    7.2%

    $277,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,211 SqFt

    41 Garden St #A, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Condo

    Listed by Clarence Morson of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 143 Carrier Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/26 26

    closed

    $614,900

    8.1%

    $665,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,749 SqFt

    143 Carrier Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melissa Mancini of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 66 Old Stagecoach Road, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/38 38

    closed

    $669,999

    2.4%

    $654,000

    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,821 SqFt

    66 Old Stagecoach Road, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nicole Fortes Samuel of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 22 Dailey St #F, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/20 20

    closed

    $285,000

    $285,000

    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    22 Dailey St #F, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Condo

    Listed by Kenneth Wen of MP Signature Realty LLC

    READ MORE

  • 92 Melody Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/41 41

    closed

    $499,000

    16.2%

    $580,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,630 SqFt

    92 Melody Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ashley Hayes of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1147 Oakhill Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/36 36

    closed

    $569,000

    7.2%

    $610,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt

    1147 Oakhill Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Hernany FlorGomes of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 51 Old Stagecoach Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/42 42

    closed

    $629,999

    5.1%

    $662,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

    51 Old Stagecoach Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nicole Fortes Samuel of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 27 Powers Lane, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/42 42

    closed

    $650,000

    $650,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,058 SqFt

    27 Powers Lane, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patricia A. Tinnell of Keller Williams Elite

    READ MORE

  • 30 Greenwich St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/38 38

    closed

    $449,000

    0.2%

    $449,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,056 SqFt

    30 Greenwich St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sandra Copley of RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    READ MORE

  • 679 County Street, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/23 23

    closed

    $439,900

    3.4%

    $425,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,176 SqFt

    679 County Street, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christine Simpson of Century 21 North East

    READ MORE

  • 110 Scott Street, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/27 27

    closed

    $649,999

    3.1%

    $670,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,910 SqFt

    110 Scott Street, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Multi-Family

    Listed by David Engler of Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    READ MORE

  • 31 Prospect Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/30 30

    closed

    $415,000

    4.8%

    $435,000

    2 Beds1 Bath982 SqFt

    31 Prospect Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joy Riley of Westcott Properties

    READ MORE

  • 32 Winthrop Drive, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/40 40

    closed

    $599,900

    $600,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

    32 Winthrop Drive, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimberly Ramcke of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 20 Riverbank Road #8, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/22 22

    closed

    $379,900

    5.0%

    $399,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,440 SqFt

    20 Riverbank Road #8, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Condo

    Listed by Michelle Michienzi of Keller Williams Elite

    READ MORE

  • 9 Wolfenden St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/25 25

    closed

    $360,000

    2.8%

    $370,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,344 SqFt

    9 Wolfenden St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Lavery of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 226 County St #C, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/34 34

    closed

    $279,900

    14.3%

    $320,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt

    226 County St #C, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Condo

    Listed by Michael Lavery of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 25 Conner Ct #25, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/37 37

    closed

    $385,000

    $385,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,208 SqFt

    25 Conner Ct #25, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Condo

    Listed by Kim Johnson of Redfin Corp.

    READ MORE

  • 16 Carmen  St., Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/34 34

    closed

    $325,000

    7.7%

    $350,000

    3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

    16 Carmen St., Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ellen Connelly of RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    READ MORE

  • 89 North Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/39 39

    closed

    $320,000

    3.1%

    $310,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,321 SqFt

    89 North Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nicholas Krenmayer of Century 21 Limitless

    READ MORE

  • 20 Como Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/26 26

    closed

    $489,900

    5.1%

    $515,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,102 SqFt

    20 Como Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kenneth Olson of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 11 Louis Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/34 34

    closed

    $524,900

    1.9%

    $535,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths2,160 SqFt

    11 Louis Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Laura Lowe of The Agency

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 190

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
James Lynch real estate agent in Boston eXp Realtydefault
eXp Realty

James Lynch

+1(781) 244-2863 jlynchre@gmail.com

License ID: 9510114

361 Newbury St. 5th Floor, Boston

Get My App

      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Newton
      2. Cambridge
      3. Weston
      4. Danvers
      5. Lexington
      6. Peabody
      7. Somerville
      8. Boston
      Market Snapshot

James Lynch real estate agent in Boston eXp Realtydefault
eXp Realty

James Lynch

+1(781) 244-2863 jlynchre@gmail.com

License ID: 9510114

361 Newbury St. 5th Floor, Boston

Get My App

      Buy
      1. All Listings