eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Newton
    2. Cambridge
    3. Weston
    4. Danvers
    5. Lexington
    6. Peabody
    7. Somerville
    8. Boston
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.7K Properties

1,715 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 26 Glen Ave, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/29 29

    closed

    $549,900

    1.8%

    $559,600

    4 Beds2 Baths2,277 SqFt

    26 Glen Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Austin of Austin Realty Group

    READ MORE

  • 1 Violet Rd, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/42 42

    closed

    $1,099,000

    2.2%

    $1,075,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths2,372 SqFt

    1 Violet Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Austin of Austin Realty Group

    READ MORE

  • 7 Boulder Drive, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/42 42

    closed

    $997,500

    2.3%

    $1,020,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,047 SqFt

    7 Boulder Drive, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rahel Choi of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 14 Chestnut Ave, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/42 42

    closed

    $1,648,000

    0.8%

    $1,635,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,250 SqFt

    14 Chestnut Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Joanna Schlansky Residential Team of Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 46 Sunset Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/37 37

    closed

    $589,900

    11.1%

    $655,500

    4 Beds1 Bath2,198 SqFt

    46 Sunset Dr, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Annemarie LaTulip of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1 Harvard Ave, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/25 25

    closed

    $657,800

    4.6%

    $687,800

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,323 SqFt

    1 Harvard Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Svetlana Sheinina of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 12 Westwood Street, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/42 42

    closed

    $1,175,000

    2.1%

    $1,150,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,104 SqFt

    12 Westwood Street, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Paul J. Cervone of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 6 Alcine Lane, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/37 37

    closed

    $565,000

    13.3%

    $640,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    6 Alcine Lane, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Turco Group of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 14 Carol Avenue, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/38 38

    closed

    $1,199,900

    5.8%

    $1,270,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,400 SqFt

    14 Carol Avenue, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Teagan Gaeta of eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2 Robin Rd, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/17 17

    closed

    $429,000

    6.8%

    $400,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,038 SqFt

    2 Robin Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Derek Greene of The Greene Realty Group

    READ MORE

  • 13 Makechnie Rd, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/33 33

    closed

    $1,345,000

    7.8%

    $1,450,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,338 SqFt

    13 Makechnie Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanne Van Stry of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    READ MORE

  • 23 Terrace Hall Ave, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/19 19

    closed

    $569,000

    10.7%

    $630,000

    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,503 SqFt

    23 Terrace Hall Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Lenihan of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    READ MORE

  • 10 Independence Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/33 33

    closed

    $899,900

    $900,000

    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,784 SqFt

    10 Independence Dr, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Austin of Austin Realty Group

    READ MORE

  • 12 Alcine Ln, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/35 35

    closed

    $699,900

    7.9%

    $755,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,505 SqFt

    12 Alcine Ln, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shannon McInnis of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    READ MORE

  • 59 Donald Rd, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/12 12

    closed

    $725,000

    9.0%

    $790,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,334 SqFt

    59 Donald Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Bettinson of EXIT Premier Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 29 Winn Valley Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/36 36

    closed

    $839,900

    7.8%

    $905,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

    29 Winn Valley Dr, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sherry Bourque of Diamond Key Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 14 Sarah St, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/42 42

    closed

    $1,979,000

    3.0%

    $1,920,000

    5 Beds5 Baths5,280 SqFt

    14 Sarah St, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Beverlee Vidoli of RE/MAX Realty Experts

    READ MORE

  • 5 Cook Road, Burlington, MA 01803
    3D

    closed

    $1,899,000

    $1,899,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,825 SqFt

    5 Cook Road, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vita Realty Group of Compass

    READ MORE

  • 5 Hallmark Gardens #1, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/21 21

    closed

    $319,000

    0.9%

    $322,000

    1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

    5 Hallmark Gardens #1, Burlington, MA 01803

    Condo

    Listed by Josie Christian of RE/MAX Realty Experts

    READ MORE

  • 9 Stoneybrook Rd, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/17 17

    closed

    $699,000

    11.6%

    $780,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,044 SqFt

    9 Stoneybrook Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dana Sanderson of Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    READ MORE

  • 6A Meadowvale Road, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/34 34

    closed

    $1,348,000

    3.9%

    $1,400,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,573 SqFt

    6A Meadowvale Road, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Kiklis of Kiklis Real Estate, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 11 Caroline St, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/13 13

    closed

    $649,000

    18.2%

    $767,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,616 SqFt

    11 Caroline St, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Top Home Team of Coldwell Banker Realty

    READ MORE

  • 30 Forbes Ave, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/18 18

    closed

    $719,900

    3.5%

    $695,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,384 SqFt

    30 Forbes Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Susan P. Kadilak of Fiv Realty Co.

    READ MORE

  • 23 Rocky Hill Rd, Burlington, MA 01803
    1/21 21

    closed

    $950,000

    2.6%

    $925,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,504 SqFt

    23 Rocky Hill Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collin Fishman of Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 72
James Lynch real estate agent in Boston eXp Realtydefault
eXp Realty

James Lynch

+1(781) 244-2863 jlynchre@gmail.com

License ID: 9510114

361 Newbury St. 5th Floor, Boston

Get My App

      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Newton
      2. Cambridge
      3. Weston
      4. Danvers
      5. Lexington
      6. Peabody
      7. Somerville
      8. Boston
      Market Snapshot

James Lynch real estate agent in Boston eXp Realtydefault
eXp Realty

James Lynch

+1(781) 244-2863 jlynchre@gmail.com

License ID: 9510114

361 Newbury St. 5th Floor, Boston

Get My App

      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell